There is a lot of content on our YouTube Channel. If you played a match and wasn't sure if that ball was in... We just might post it in slow-mo so you can see it.

Champions & Finalists

MITB Sports - Tennis Summer 2020 Season

League

Champion

Finalist

Scores

Match Replays

Women's 3.0 Singles

Tabatha lamadieu

Janice Johnson

6-1 7-5

Watch the Match

Women's 3.5 Singles

Joyce Morgan

Lauren Soedarto

7-5 4-6 6-0

Men's 3.0 Singles

Brian Valente

David OBanion

6-3 7-6

Men's 3.5 Singles

Dan Wolken

John Crowe

6-3 6-0

Men's 4.0 Singles

James Sivertsen

Rajaguru Sethu

6-1 6-3

Men's 4.5 Singles

Martin Pelletier

Gerard ladson

6-2 3-2 retired

Watch the Match

Women's 6.0 Doubles

Sarah Grasso Taylor Jones

Janelle Blasingame
Arlene Reese

6-1 6-2

Watch the Match

Mixed 6.5 doubles

Stephanie & mATT wATERS

Mark & Sheri Berry

6-4 1-6 4-0 retired

Watch the Match

2020 Summer Women's 3.0 - Playoffs

Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group A
#1 Janice Johnson
#8 Nicole Gary
#9 Amy Valente
#16 Makeba Waddy
#17 Safiyah Walcott
#24 Betsy Shepherd
#25 Maya Corneille
#32 Svetlana Vick
#33 Poripsa Chakrabarty
#40 Lisa Williams
#41 Sophia Wilson
#48 Dalia Bido
#49 Beth Sample
#56 Yvonne Clarke
#57 Sharen Fatha
#64 Aldith Mckain
#65 Lavanya Chinka
#72 Toni Lee
#73 Dawn Pope
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#1 Janice Johnson
#64 Aldith Mckain #1 Janice Johnson
#65 Lavanya Chinka default
#65 Lavanya Chinka default #1 Janice Johnson
#32 Svetlana Vick default
#32 Svetlana Vick
#33 Poripsa Chakrabarty default
#1 Janice Johnson
#16 Makeba Waddy default
#49 Beth Sample
#49 Beth Sample default
#17 Safiyah Walcott
#17 Safiyah Walcott default
#17 Safiyah Walcott
#48 Dalia Bido default
#8 Nicole Gary
#57 Sharen Fatha #8 Nicole Gary
#57 Sharen Fatha default
#72 Toni Lee default #8 Nicole Gary
#25 Maya Corneille default
#25 Maya Corneille
#40 Lisa Williams default
#24 Betsy Shepherd
#9 Amy Valente default
#56 Yvonne Clarke #9 Amy Valente
#56 Yvonne Clarke default
#73 Dawn Pope default #24 Betsy Shepherd
#24 Betsy Shepherd default
#24 Betsy Shepherd
#41 Sophia Wilson default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group B
#4 Robyn Holm
#5 Rebecca Palmer
#12 Dablo Hunter
#13 Vanessa Perry
#20 Yolunda Sheppard
#21 Nia Lindsey
#28 Jennifer Gideon
#29 Danette Chiles
#36 Keeta Bell
#37 Paula Locke
#44 Pam BROWN
#45 Nancy Chambers
#52 Birna Burleson
#53 Brandy Migliore
#60 Lisa Lipton
#61 Jessica Harris
#68 LeaAnna Hartman
#69 Jennifer Disbrow
#76 Anitra Griffin
#77 Nikki Boyd
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#4 Robyn Holm
#61 Jessica Harris #4 Robyn Holm
#68 LeaAnna Hartman default
#68 LeaAnna Hartman default #4 Robyn Holm
#29 Danette Chiles default
#29 Danette Chiles
#36 Keeta Bell default
#4 Robyn Holm
#13 Vanessa Perry default
#52 Birna Burleson #13 Vanessa Perry
#52 Birna Burleson default
#77 Nikki Boyd default #13 Vanessa Perry
#20 Yolunda Sheppard default
#20 Yolunda Sheppard
#45 Nancy Chambers default
#5 Rebecca Palmer
#60 Lisa Lipton #5 Rebecca Palmer
#60 Lisa Lipton default
#69 Jennifer Disbrow default #5 Rebecca Palmer
#28 Jennifer Gideon default
#28 Jennifer Gideon
#37 Paula Locke default
#5 Rebecca Palmer
#12 Dablo Hunter default
#53 Brandy Migliore #12 Dablo Hunter
#53 Brandy Migliore default
#76 Anitra Griffin default #44 Pam BROWN
#21 Nia Lindsey default
#44 Pam BROWN
#44 Pam BROWN default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group C
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#7 Antoine Smith
#10 Camelia Coleman
#15 Suzanne Carpenter
#18 Brandy Mapp
#23 Stephanie Clark
#26 Yvonne Abraham
#31 Sarah Rhodes
#34 Rhonda Lumpkins
#39 Hayley Nicolich
#42 Maria Perry
#47 Frances Richards
#50 Carla Beitz
#55 Doris Germany
#58 Maria Adams
#63 Dana Kubow
#66 Keisha Barksdale
#71 TiJuana Williams
#74 Angela Messier
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#63 Dana Kubow #2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#66 Keisha Barksdale default
#66 Keisha Barksdale default #2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#31 Sarah Rhodes default
#31 Sarah Rhodes
#34 Rhonda Lumpkins default
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#15 Suzanne Carpenter 6-1, 6-3
#15 Suzanne Carpenter
#50 Carla Beitz default
#18 Brandy Mapp
#18 Brandy Mapp 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
#18 Brandy Mapp
#47 Frances Richards default
#7 Antoine Smith
#58 Maria Adams #7 Antoine Smith
#71 TiJuana Williams default
#71 TiJuana Williams default #7 Antoine Smith
#26 Yvonne Abraham default
#26 Yvonne Abraham
#39 Hayley Nicolich default
#7 Antoine Smith
#10 Camelia Coleman default
#55 Doris Germany #10 Camelia Coleman
#55 Doris Germany default
#74 Angela Messier default #10 Camelia Coleman
#23 Stephanie Clark default
#23 Stephanie Clark
#42 Maria Perry default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group D
#3 Mylin Hill
#6 Ambika McGee
#11 Farrah Serrette
#14 Thelma Smith
#19 A Simone Bowers
#22 Parker Hamilton
#27 Erica Watford
#30 Joy Riley
#35 LiJie Yu
#38 Sandra Wills
#43 Sacheen CassyAllen
#46 Lori Slough
#51 Sandy Travis
#54 Sueneece Rogers
#59 Natalie Bouchard
#62 Synnovia Patterson
#67 Arlene Reese
#70 Dana Wester
#75 Sharla Walton
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#3 Mylin Hill
#62 Synnovia Patterson #3 Mylin Hill
#62 Synnovia Patterson default
#67 Arlene Reese default #35 LiJie Yu
#30 Joy Riley 6-1,6-0
#35 LiJie Yu
#35 LiJie Yu 6-2, 6-0
#35 LiJie Yu
#14 Thelma Smith default
#14 Thelma Smith
#51 Sandy Travis default
#19 A Simone Bowers
#19 A Simone Bowers default
#19 A Simone Bowers
#46 Lori Slough default
#6 Ambika McGee
#59 Natalie Bouchard #6 Ambika McGee
#59 Natalie Bouchard default
#70 Dana Wester Default #6 Ambika McGee
#27 Erica Watford default
#27 Erica Watford
#38 Sandra Wills default
#6 Ambika McGee
#11 Farrah Serrette default
#54 Sueneece Rogers #11 Farrah Serrette
#54 Sueneece Rogers default
#75 Sharla Walton default #11 Farrah Serrette
#22 Parker Hamilton default
#22 Parker Hamilton
#43 Sacheen CassyAllen default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Quarters - Semis - Finals
#1 Janice Johnson
#7 Antoine Smith
#24 Betsy Shepherd
#35 LiJie Yu
#4 Robyn Holm
#6 Ambika McGee
#5 Rebecca Palmer #2 Tabatha Lamadieu
Quarter Finals - Play By Oct 2nd Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 6th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Janice Johnson
#1 Janice Johnson
#24 Betsy Shepherd 6-4, 7-5
#1 Janice Johnson
#4 Robyn Holm 6-1, 6-2
#4 Robyn Holm
#5 Rebecca Palmer default
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu 6-1, 7-5
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#7 Antoine Smith 6-2, 6-4
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu
#35 LiJie Yu 6-1, 6-1
#6 Ambika McGee
#6 Ambika McGee default

2020 Summer Women's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Pamela Keys
#32 Brittany Stamps #33 Stefani Baker
#33 Stefani Baker 6-3, 6-4
#33 Stefani Baker default #16 Lauren Soedarto
#16 Lauren Soedarto 6-2, 6-1
#16 Lauren Soedarto
#17 Beth Boatright default
#16 Lauren Soedarto
#9 Emily Thoreson 7-6, 4-6, 7-5
#24 Christy Byrd #9 Emily Thoreson
#24 Christy Byrd default
#41 Pat Kilmartin default
#8 Raquel Davis
#25 Jeanetta Wright default
#40 Vicki Palmer
#40 Vicki Palmer default #8 Raquel Davis
#8 Raquel Davis default
#16 Lauren Soedarto
#4 Mansenie Joseph default
#29 Julieta Marino Diaz #4 Mansenie Joseph
#29 Julieta Marino Diaz default
#36 mary cronley default #4 Mansenie Joseph
#13 Tiffany Baines default
#13 Tiffany Baines
#20 Davina Sutton default
#37 Lynn Miller
#12 susan taylor default
#21 Johanna Wendell
#21 Johanna Wendell default
#28 Janet Hawranko #37 Lynn Miller
#37 Lynn Miller default
#37 Lynn Miller default #37 Lynn Miller
#5 Martha Noble default
#6 Joyce Morgan
#2 Beam Khamyen 7-5, 5-7, 6-0
#31 Leslie Wilkerson #2 Beam Khamyen
#34 Bing Eastburn default
#34 Bing Eastburn default #2 Beam Khamyen
#15 Robin Mason default
#15 Robin Mason
#18 Karen Webb Smith default
#7 Corina Adkinson
#10 Caniece Haywood 6-7, 7-5, 7-6
#23 Erin Toms #10 Caniece Haywood
#42 SHANNON GENTRY default
#42 SHANNON GENTRY default
#7 Corina Adkinson
#26 Elizabeth Nguyen default
#26 Elizabeth Nguyen
#39 Tanisha Lewis default #7 Corina Adkinson
#7 Corina Adkinson default
#6 Joyce Morgan
#3 Yesenia Hernandez 6-3, 6-3
#30 Penny Brown #3 Yesenia Hernandez
#35 Wanda Hills default
#35 Wanda Hills default #3 Yesenia Hernandez
#14 Sarah Rhodes default
#19 Claudia Montero
#19 Claudia Montero default
#6 Joyce Morgan
#11 Marteal Higginbotham 6-1, 6-2
#11 Marteal Higginbotham
#22 Catherine Ball default
#27 wanda loggins #6 Joyce Morgan
#38 Cindy Shelton default
#38 Cindy Shelton default #6 Joyce Morgan
#6 Joyce Morgan 6-1, 6-2

2020 Summer Men's 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Brian Valente
#32 Sreedhar Tadoori #1 Brian Valente
#32 Sreedhar Tadoori default
#33 Ben Osundahunsi default #1 Brian Valente
#16 Roshan Karki default
#17 Landon Renfro
#17 Landon Renfro Default
#1 Brian Valente
#9 Victor Collins 3-6, 6-4, 7-5
#9 Victor Collins
#24 Dexter Jimerson 7-6, 6-2
#8 Rajeev Naidu
#8 Rajeev Naidu 6-4, 2-6, 6-2
#8 Rajeev Naidu
#25 Joel Cho default
#1 Brian Valente
#4 Elio ARNIELLA 6-2, 6-2
#29 Sean Lake #4 Elio ARNIELLA
#29 Sean Lake default
#36 Lou Fuentes default #13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ
#13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ 6-0, 6-2
#13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ
#20 Chris Alabi default
#13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ
#12 Xavier Anthony 6-7, 7-6, 6-0
#12 Xavier Anthony
#21 Anthony Matthews default
#28 Raul Cruz #5 Kevin Tran
#28 Raul Cruz default
#37 Fred Meggitt default #5 Kevin Tran
#5 Kevin Tran default
#1 Brian Valente
#2 Matt Brichant 6-3, 7-6
#31 Lawson Peters #2 Matt Brichant
#31 Lawson Peters default
#34 Dennis West default #18 Ashwin Risbood
#15 Hesham Dabbas 6-3, 6-7, 6-3
#18 Ashwin Risbood
#18 Ashwin Risbood 6-2, 6-3
#18 Ashwin Risbood
#10 Eric Simmons 6-2, 6-2
#23 Brandon Morris
#23 Brandon Morris default
#23 Brandon Morris
#7 Jonathan Liang default
#7 Jonathan Liang
#26 Bo Scott default
#6 David OBanion
#3 Jeroham Ortiz 6-4, 3-6, 6-3
#30 Raj Sanga #3 Jeroham Ortiz
#35 Carlton Eaton default
#35 Carlton Eaton default #14 Tom Bohan
#14 Tom Bohan 6-0, 6-0
#14 Tom Bohan
#19 John Edwards default
#6 David OBanion
#11 Al Raynes 6-7(4), 6-4, retired
#22 Myron Johnson
#22 Myron Johnson default
#27 Matthew shortencarrier #6 David OBanion
#27 Matthew shortencarrier 6-1, 6-3
#38 Daniel Cruz default #6 David OBanion
#6 David OBanion default

2020 Summer Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 John Crowe
#32 Sean Doyle #1 John Crowe
#32 Sean Doyle default
#33 Nick McKay default
#1 John Crowe
#17 Eugene Liu 6-4, 3-6, 7-6
#48 Wei Chen
#48 Wei Chen default
#16 Talha Yasin
#16 Talha Yasin default
#16 Talha Yasin #1 John Crowe
#49 Joseph Horne default 4-6, 7-5, 6-4
#9 Daniel McKinney
#24 Chris Sanchez #9 Daniel McKinney
#41 Derek Denney default
#41 Derek Denney default
#8 Greg Foreman
#25 Mirsad Cehajic 6-1, 7-6
#40 DAN BOLLINGER
#40 DAN BOLLINGER default #8 Greg Foreman
#8 Greg Foreman default
#1 John Crowe
#4 Douglas Green 6-4, 6-3
#29 mark Griffin #4 Douglas Green
#36 James Chen default
#36 James Chen default
#4 Douglas Green
#20 Steve Ehrlich 6-2, 6-0
#20 Steve Ehrlich
#45 Jeremiah Landes default
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE default
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE
#52 Cody McQuillen 6-1,6-1
#4 Douglas Green
#12 David Onorato 4-6, 6-0, 6-1
#53 Mike Ellison
#53 Mike Ellison default
#53 Mike Ellison
#21 Rodrigo Jantsch default
#21 Rodrigo Jantsch
#44 Fred Hammett default
#53 Mike Ellison
#28 Walt Besser default
#28 Walt Besser
#37 Caz Tankersley default #5 Mike Shoup
#5 Mike Shoup default
#19 Dan Wolken
#2 Luis Amato 6-3, 6-0
#31 Joseph Robertson #31 Joseph Robertson
#31 Joseph Robertson 6-2, 2-6, 6-4
#34 Ray Pacleb default
#4 Douglas Green
#18 Sam Lavu 3-6, 6-2, 6-4
#18 Sam Lavu
#47 scott moran default
#18 Sam Lavu
#15 Todd Miller default
#15 Todd Miller
#50 Ray Banwell 6-2, 6-0
#31 Joseph Robertson
#10 Algernon Sharpe 6-0, 6-1
#10 Algernon Sharpe
#55 Michael Watson default
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan default
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan
#42 Devan Williams default
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan
#26 Ryan Smith default
#26 Ryan Smith
#39 Yash Lakhotia default #26 Ryan Smith
#7 Daniel Morris default
#19 Dan Wolken
3-6, 6-3, 6-3
#3 Alex Escalera
#30 Eric Singer #3 Alex Escalera
#35 Gautam Godhwani default
#35 Gautam Godhwani default
#19 Dan Wolken
#19 Dan Wolken 6-0, 6-2
#19 Dan Wolken
#46 Stacy Maguigan default
#19 Dan Wolken
#14 jon bell default
#14 jon bell
#51 Tom Liu default
#19 Dan Wolken
#11 Joe Hayes 7-6, 6-4
#11 Joe Hayes
#54 Emilito Fernandez default
#22 JOHN Turner
#22 JOHN Turner default
#22 JOHN Turner
#43 Duc Vu default
#6 Jamie Amos
#27 Nathan Forde 6-1, 7-5
#38 Devon White
#38 Devon White default #6 Jamie Amos
#6 Jamie Amos 6-0, 6-0

2020 Summer Men's 4.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 James Sivertsen
#32 Dale Hemme #1 James Sivertsen
#33 Osvaldo Sanchez default
#33 Osvaldo Sanchez default #1 James Sivertsen
#16 Robert Lumpris default
#16 Robert Lumpris
#17 James Rives default
#1 James Sivertsen
#9 eric holder 7-6, 6-3
#24 Connor Mok #9 eric holder
#41 Rashad Williams default
#41 Rashad Williams default
#40 vadivelan velayutham
#25 Carter Black 6-2, 6-1
#40 vadivelan velayutham
#40 vadivelan velayutham default #40 vadivelan velayutham
#8 Vince Calhoun 6-2, 6-0
#1 James Sivertsen
#4 Robbie Leis 6-3, 4-6, 3-1 retired
#29 Sathish Dilip #4 Robbie Leis
#29 Sathish Dilip default
#36 Lorenzo Manacop default #4 Robbie Leis
#13 Charles Oh default
#13 Charles Oh
#20 John Head default
#37 Doug Martin
#12 Peter Luhr default
#21 Joshua Ingalls #44 Ranjith Baskaran
#44 Ranjith Baskaran default
#44 Ranjith Baskaran default
#37 Doug Martin
#28 John Stephan default
#37 Doug Martin
#37 Doug Martin 6-1, 6-0 #37 Doug Martin
#5 kailash karthikeyan 4-6, 7-5, 6-0
#1 James Sivertsen
#2 Rajaguru Sethu 6-1, 6-3
#31 George Morgan #2 Rajaguru Sethu
#31 George Morgan default
#34 Saleem Bakir Bey default #2 Rajaguru Sethu
#15 Glenn Walkup default
#18 John Dalton
#18 John Dalton default
#2 Rajaguru Sethu
#10 Savan Ratanpara default
#23 Kirk Jacobson #23 Kirk Jacobson
#23 Kirk Jacobson default
#42 mike molletta default
#7 Joe Weissinger
#26 Robert Thomas default
#26 Robert Thomas
#39 Yasser Seleem default #7 Joe Weissinger
#7 Joe Weissinger default
#2 Rajaguru Sethu
#3 Christopher Kanagaraj 6-4, 6-2
#30 Chris Little #3 Christopher Kanagaraj
#35 Michael Bass default
#35 Michael Bass default #3 Christopher Kanagaraj
#14 Louis Bixler default
#14 Louis Bixler
#19 Keith Eckert default
#43 David Foster
#11 Robert Gaskin 5-7, 6-3, 6-4
#22 Koshy Chacko #43 David Foster
#43 David Foster default
#43 David Foster default
#43 David Foster
#27 jay modi default
#38 Alonzo Sims
#38 Alonzo Sims default #6 HK Han
#6 HK Han 6-1, 6-2

2020 summer Men's 4.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 18th Round 2 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 5th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Martin Pelletier
#16 Cinque Reeves #1 Martin Pelletier
#16 Cinque Reeves 6-0, 6-1
#17 DeAngelo Bryant default #1 Martin Pelletier
#8 Ivo Horak 6-7, 6-2, 7-6
#8 Ivo Horak
#9 Irfan Khan 6-4, 6-2
#1 Martin Pelletier
#4 Vikram Hundal 6-3, 6-1
#13 Gautam Kothandaraman #20 Robert Conroy
#20 Robert Conroy default
#20 Robert Conroy $ScoreRd12
#20 Robert Conroy
#12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi 3-6, retired
#12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi
#21 Sanford Dennis default #12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi
#5 Sandeep Shastry default
#1 Martin Pelletier
#2 Gerard Ladson 6-2, 3-2 retired
#15 Carter Difonzo #2 Gerard Ladson
#18 Lake Roberts default
#18 Lake Roberts default #2 Gerard Ladson
#7 Jimmy Nguyen default
#10 Daniel Riddell
#10 Daniel Riddell default
#2 Gerard Ladson
#3 bobby bang 6-1, 6-3
#14 Dominique Bland #19 Bhavya Bhandari
#19 Bhavya Bhandari default
#19 Bhavya Bhandari default
#22 Max Coursey
#11 Chuck Antignane default
#22 Max Coursey
#22 Max Coursey default #22 Max Coursey
#6 Matt Cremers default

2020 summer Women's 6.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 19 Round 2 - Play By Sept 26th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 3rd Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#8 Juanita Morning - Wanda Echols #1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#9 April Lee - Robyn Holm default
#9 April Lee - Robyn Holm default
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams #1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams 7-5, 6-4
#13 Natalie Bouchard - Ivonne Moody default
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams
#5 Cheryl Smith - Tameka West default
#5 Cheryl Smith - Tameka West
#12 Aldith Mckain - Tomeka Blackmon default
#1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese 6-1, 6-2
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese
#15 Karin Finkelstein - Shelley Hersch default
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese
#7 Ambika McGee - Christine Stribling 6-2, 6-2
#7 Ambika McGee - Christine Stribling
#10 Cassundra Huntley - Dawn Pope default #2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese
default
#3 Jan Myers - Stephanie Waters
#14 Maria Tontodonati - Regina Costa
#14 Maria Tontodonati - Regina Costa 7-6, 6-0
#14 Maria Tontodonati - Regina Costa
#6 Elizabeth Smith - Stephanie Clark default
#6 Elizabeth Smith - Stephanie Clark
#11 Sharla Walton - Joy Riley 6-2, 6-4

2020 Summer Mixed 6.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 18th Round 2 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 5th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#16 Makeba Waddy - Michael Watson #1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#17 Andrew Bouchard - Natalie Bouchard default
#17 Andrew Bouchard - Natalie Bouchard default #1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#8 Dan Brown - Valerie Brown default
#9 LiJie Yu - Matthew Passee
#9 LiJie Yu - Matthew Passee 6-1, 6-3
#1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#4 Remer Boothe - Victoria Boothe default
#4 Remer Boothe - Victoria Boothe
#13 Heather Koth - Brian Newsome default
#4 Remer Boothe - Victoria Boothe
#5 Martha Noble - Todd Noble default
#5 Martha Noble - Todd Noble
#12 Herman Streetman - Teri Streetman default
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters
#2 Patrick Williams - KAT ANDERSON 6-4, 1-6, 4-0 retired
#15 Thomas Anderson - TiJuana Williams #2 Patrick Williams - KAT ANDERSON
#15 Thomas Anderson - TiJuana Williams default
#18 Bronwen Richardson - Stephen Richardson default #2 Patrick Williams - KAT ANDERSON
#7 James McGuigan - Maryjane Bowler default
#7 James McGuigan - Maryjane Bowler
#10 Amy Valente - Brian Valente 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters
#3 Todd Miller - Lynn Miller 7-5, 6-2
#14 Ben Osundahunsi - Lindsay Wilson #19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters 7-6, 6-1
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters default #19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters
#6 Eric Napierala - Taylor Jones 6-3, 6-1
#6 Eric Napierala - Taylor Jones
#11 Ronnie Clark - Stephanie Clark default