Home: Away:
Highland Oaks Subdivision Hudlow Tennis Center
1 2 3 Played On: 1 2 3

1D
Win
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

6

6

0

2/10/2021

4

3

0
Loss
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

1D

2D
Loss
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

5

6

5

2/10/2021

7

4

7
Win
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

2D

3D
Win
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

7

7

0

2/10/2021

5

5

0
Loss
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

3D

4D
Loss
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

2

1

0

2/10/2021

6

6

0
Win
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

4D

5D
Win
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

6

3

6

2/10/2021

0

6

4
Loss
Eric Simmons
Jimmy Rhea

5D
3 Totals 2


ID Player Name Player Points Match Score Home Team Match Score Away Team

Atlanta Mixed - Summer 2020 - Adult 6.5 - Group - 4

Player Match Wins Match Losses Games Won Games Lost Division Rating
Amy Valente - Brian Valente 1 0 18 15 3
Andrew Bouchard - Natalie Bouchard 0 0 0 0 0
Bronwen Richardson - Stephen Richardson 0 0 0 0 0
LiJie Yu - Matthew Passee 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Napierala - Taylor Jones 0 1 15 18 -3

Atlanta Women's Doubles - Summer 2020 - Adult 6.0 - Group - 2

Player Match Wins Match Losses Games Won Games Lost Division Rating
Aldith Mckain - Tomeka Blackmon 0 0 0 0 0
Ambika McGee - Christine Stribling 0 0 0 0 0
April Lee - Robyn Holm 0 0 0 0 0
Karin Finkelstein - Shelley Hersch 0 0 0 0 0
Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Myers - Stephanie Waters 0 0 0 0 0

- Group -

Player Match Wins Match Losses Games Won Games Lost Division Rating
Atlanta Mixed - Summer 2020 - Adult 6.5 - Division 2110 - Group 4
Eric Napierala
ecnapi@gmail.com
(404) 643-0205
Home Court: POST OAK REC
Taylor Jones
taylor9072@gmail.com
(423) 987-0645

Week 01: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: CHADDS LAKE - 4723 STIRLING CT, MARIETTA
07/05/2020 thru 07/11/2020
LiJie Yu - lijieyu2012@gmail.com
Matthew Passee - matthewkpassee@gmail.com
(470) 219-9334
(678) 458-9372

Week 02: You are Away and will be playing at: HARRISON T C - 2653 SHALLOWFORD RD, MARIETTA
07/12/2020 thru 07/18/2020
Bronwen Richardson - mercerb10469@yahoo.com
Stephen Richardson - srichardson67@comcast.net
(770) 330-0292
(678) 576-8233

Week 03: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: SUMMERCHASE/CHE - 2102 SUMMERCHASE DR, WOODSTOCK
07/19/2020 thru 07/25/2020
Andrew Bouchard - abouchard75@yahoo.com
Natalie Bouchard - natmarieski@gmail.com
(678) 654-9776
(678) 230-1819

Week 04: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
07/26/2020 thru 08/01/2020
-
-


Week 05: You are Away and will be playing at: BENTWATER - 3730 CEDAR CREST ROAD, ACWORTH
08/02/2020 thru 08/08/2020
Amy Valente - dravalente@yahoo.com
Brian Valente - b.valente9@gmail.com
(678) 591-0182
(931) 209-5090

Week 06: You are Away and will be playing at: CHADDS LAKE - 4723 STIRLING CT, MARIETTA
08/09/2020 thru 08/15/2020
LiJie Yu - lijieyu2012@gmail.com
Matthew Passee - matthewkpassee@gmail.com
(470) 219-9334
(678) 458-9372

Week 07: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: HARRISON T C - 2653 SHALLOWFORD RD, MARIETTA
08/16/2020 thru 08/22/2020
Bronwen Richardson - mercerb10469@yahoo.com
Stephen Richardson - srichardson67@comcast.net
(770) 330-0292
(678) 576-8233

Week 08: You are Away and will be playing at: SUMMERCHASE/CHE - 2102 SUMMERCHASE DR, WOODSTOCK
08/23/2020 thru 08/29/2020
Andrew Bouchard - abouchard75@yahoo.com
Natalie Bouchard - natmarieski@gmail.com
(678) 654-9776
(678) 230-1819

Week 09: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
08/30/2020 thru 09/05/2020
-
-


Week 10: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: BENTWATER - 3730 CEDAR CREST ROAD, ACWORTH
09/06/2020 thru 09/12/2020
7-6, 4-6, 4-6 completed
Amy Valente - dravalente@yahoo.com
Brian Valente - b.valente9@gmail.com
(678) 591-0182
(931) 209-5090

Atlanta Women's Doubles - Summer 2020 - Adult 6.0 - Division 2111 - Group 2
Sarah Grasso
sarahkchari@gmail.com
(678) 773-3895
Home Court: LOCH HIGHLAND
Taylor Jones
taylor9072@gmail.com
(423) 987-0645
Week 01: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: Post Glen - 4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta
07/05/2020 thru 07/11/2020
April Lee - adl218@yahoo.com
Robyn Holm - robyn.a.holm@gmail.com
(678) 793-0531
(205) 516-8766

Week 02: You are Away and will be playing at: GEORGETOWN - 1465 OLD SPRINGHOUSE LN, DUNWOODY
07/12/2020 thru 07/18/2020
Ambika McGee - Afj.0524@gmail.com
Christine Stribling - Redfernfarms@gmail.com
(770) 289-6482
(404) 399-7594

Week 03: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: BLACKBURN - 3501 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD, ATLANTA
07/19/2020 thru 07/25/2020
Karin Finkelstein - karinafinkelstein@gmail.com
Shelley Hersch - Sehersch@gmail.com
(480) 242-4727
(678) 451-8712

Week 04: You are Away and will be playing at: THE RIVER CLUB/GWINNETT - 880 MIDDLE FORK TRAIL, SUWANEE
07/26/2020 thru 08/01/2020
Jan Myers - jan0682@gmail.com
Stephanie Waters - waterscoupons@gmail.com
(706) 410-4325
(678) 232-4647

Week 05: You are Away and will be playing at: MOUNTAIN PARK - 5050 FIVE FORKS TRICKUM, LILBURN
08/02/2020 thru 08/08/2020
Aldith Mckain - Aldithr@yahoo.com
Tomeka Blackmon - meksbox@yahoo.com
(678) 592-9504
(404) 401-1332

Week 06: You are Away and will be playing at: Post Glen - 4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta
08/09/2020 thru 08/15/2020
April Lee - adl218@yahoo.com
Robyn Holm - robyn.a.holm@gmail.com
(678) 793-0531
(205) 516-8766

Week 07: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: GEORGETOWN - 1465 OLD SPRINGHOUSE LN, DUNWOODY
08/16/2020 thru 08/22/2020
Ambika McGee - Afj.0524@gmail.com
Christine Stribling - Redfernfarms@gmail.com
(770) 289-6482
(404) 399-7594

Week 08: You are Away and will be playing at: BLACKBURN - 3501 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD, ATLANTA
08/23/2020 thru 08/29/2020
Karin Finkelstein - karinafinkelstein@gmail.com
Shelley Hersch - Sehersch@gmail.com
(480) 242-4727
(678) 451-8712

Week 09: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: THE RIVER CLUB/GWINNETT - 880 MIDDLE FORK TRAIL, SUWANEE
08/30/2020 thru 09/05/2020
Jan Myers - jan0682@gmail.com
Stephanie Waters - waterscoupons@gmail.com
(706) 410-4325
(678) 232-4647

Week 10: You are Home with your Opponents coming from: MOUNTAIN PARK - 5050 FIVE FORKS TRICKUM, LILBURN
09/06/2020 thru 09/12/2020
Aldith Mckain - Aldithr@yahoo.com
Tomeka Blackmon - meksbox@yahoo.com
(678) 592-9504
(404) 401-1332

- Division - Group


Home Court:


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-


: You are Home with your Opponents coming from:
03/02/2021 thru 03/02/2021
-
-